Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ernakulam Dp 1492/25 Sidha Ayurvedha Kendrathinu Mukalile Vanitha Vyavasaya Kendram Nirmanam Poortheekaranam Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET122/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248477 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
143/23-24 vanitha vyavasaya kendram perumanpura toilet ward 7
143/23-24 vanitha vyavasaya kendram perumanpura toilet ward 7
Read moreRenovation of vanitha vyavasaya kendram, azhikode gp in kannur district
Renovation of vanitha vyavasaya kendram, azhikode gp in kannur district
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1570/22-2023-vanitha pariseelana kendram above sidha hospital in pallippuram gp- electrification.-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read morePuthukudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Puthukudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Read moreVellakkalkudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Vellakkalkudy vanitha vyavasaya kendram in ward no.2 of marayoor gp
Read moreTvyr 196/23-24 construction of public toilet (vanitha vyavasaya kendram puthenkurish)
Tvyr 196/23-24 construction of public toilet (vanitha vyavasaya kendram puthenkurish)
Read moreDp ekm- airapuram colony vanitha vyavasaya kendram.-electrification of airapuram colony vanitha vyavasaya kendram.in ward 6, mazhuvannoor g p under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.57) construction of building for vanitha vyavasaya kendram thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.57) construction of building for vanitha vyavasaya kendram thenkurissi gp
Read moreof your Industry type