Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. 92101002050 Angle Isa 25 X 25 X 5 Mm,2. 92101020180 Isa 50 X50 X6 Mm Ms Angle,3. 92102013480 M.S. An
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5203202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARASPL STEELS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-08-2024 16:53:13 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASHOKA MOULDERS PVT LTD | - | 16-08-2024 13:03:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Balajee Steel Syndicate | - | 14-08-2024 19:28:27 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | CREATIVE METAL INDUSTRIES | - | 08-08-2024 16:23:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | FERRITE STRUCTURAL STEELS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 11:28:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | HI-TECH ENGINEERS | - | 16-08-2024 13:54:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JSK Corporation Private Limited | - | 14-08-2024 16:55:14 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | LATH ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2024 16:39:44 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAV BHARAT INDUSTRIES | - | 16-08-2024 13:49:47 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | PUSHPA ISPAT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 13:22:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SANGHVI METALS | - | 16-08-2024 12:37:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHRIDHAR VYAPAAR PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 12:07:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | YAJURVEDA TECHNOLOGIES AND ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-08-2024 16:40:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
1. 92101002050 angle isa 25 x 25 x 5mm,2. 92101020180 isa 50x50x6mm ms angle,3. 92102013480 m.s. an
Read more
1. 92101002050 angle isa 25 x 25 x 5mm,2. 92101020180 isa 50x50x6mm ms angle,3. 92102013480 m.s. an
Read more
1 . 92101020180 isa 50x50x6mm ms angle,2 . 92101016080 m.s angle isa 65x65x6mm,3 . 92101038040 isa
Read more
1 . 92101020180 isa 50x50x6mm ms angle,2 . 92101016080 m.s angle isa 65x65x6mm,3 . 92101038040 isa
Read more
Angle isa 25 x 25 x 5mm-92101002050_1_1000067748_uom_kg,angle 35x35x5 mm-92101003240_2_1000067748_u
Read more
Angle isa 25 x 25 x 5mm-92101002050_1_1000067748_uom_kg,angle 35x35x5 mm-92101003240_2_1000067748_u
Read more
M.s. angle iron equal isa 75x75x8mm thk,m.s. angle iron equal isa 150x150x 16mm u.t.,m.s. channel i
Read more
M.s. angle iron equal isa 65x65x6 mm thk,m.s. angle iron equal isa 75x75x8 mm thk,m.s. channel islc
Read more
180100032 m s angle isa 50x50x6mm as per is 808,180100033 m s angle isa 65x65x6mm as per is 808,180
Read more
Equal angle isa 2525_3thk (size 25 x 25
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type