Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3rd Call For Construction Of Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed (Seating Capacity 120 Students) At Mirzapur High School Under Kotulpur Development Block Out Of Ssm Funds.(Ridf Xxx)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed (Seating Capacity 120 Students) At Mirzapur High School Under Kotulpur Development Block Out Of Ssm Funds.(Ridf Xxx)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/e-NIT/BDO/25-26, Dt- 08.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12539 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur High School |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005650 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at mirzapur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.(ridf-xxx)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at mirzapur high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.(ridf-xxx)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at panna primary school (19130912401) under kotulpur development block out of ssm fund.
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at panna primary school (19130912401) under kotulpur development block out of ssm fund.
Read moreNabard ridf xxx ( plain) funds
Reconstruction of bt road from therlam to amity in badangi mandal of vizianagaram district. est. cost rs. 146.00 lakhs
Read moreNabard ridf xxx ( plain) funds
Providing bt road from vp road to bmn valasa road via kottavalasa, meredubaka, illamnaiduvalasa in rajam mandal of vizianagaram district. est. cost rs.120.00 lakhs
Read moreNabard ridf xxx ( plain) funds
Jaggapuram bt road to budathanapalli road (via) neelavathi in gantyada mandal of vizianagaram district. est.cost: rs.233.00 lakhs
Read moreNabard ridf xxx ( plain) funds
Reconstruction of bt road from approach road to chinavadada in badangi mandal of vizianagaram district. est. cost rs.160.00 lakhs
Read moreNabard ridf xxx ( plain) funds
V.b.road to p.s.r.puram via pollanki of gantyada mandal in vizianagaram district, est.cost:rs.232.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of dining hall (model-i) at siromonipur b d primary school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Construction of dining hall (model-i) at siromonipur b d primary school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at parul danga nasratpur high school under purbasthali-i development block fund ridf xxx (ssm)
Construction of dining hall at parul danga nasratpur high school under purbasthali-i development block fund ridf xxx (ssm)
Read more6th call for construction of dining hall (model-ii) at tajpur ramcharan high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Construction of dining hall (model-ii) at tajpur ramcharan high school under kotulpur development block out of ssm funds.
Read moreof your Industry type