Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Atgaon Deogaon Road (Odr) Such As Patch Renewal Coat From Ch. 0/0 To 0/050 Km, 6/220 To 6/850 Km And From 11/950 To 12/050 Km
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_105140_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BGR (R and B)-07 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507608 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovements to macherla to vp south from km 0/050 to 1/400, 1/950 to 5/0 km 15/600 to 22/6 (sh 227) in palnadu district
Improvements to macherla to vp south from km 0/050 to 1/400, 1/950 to 5/0 km 15/600 to 22/6 (sh 227) in palnadu district
Read moreFdr to lingasanipally tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from km 6/0 to 20/850) in nagarkurnool district
Fdr to lingsanipally - tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from 6/0 - 20/850) in nagarkurnool district
Read moreFdr to lingasanipally tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from km 6/0 to 20/850) in nagarkurnool district (2nd call)
Fdr to lingsanipally - tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from 6/0 - 20/850) in nagarkurnool district (2nd call)
Read moreGeneral-road safety work 2023-24-providing crash barrier in kanakkary -thottuva road ch- 0/850 to 0/950 km
General-road safety work 2023-24-providing crash barrier in kanakkary -thottuva road ch- 0/850 to 0/950 km
Read moreUpgradation of periyaripattipirivu to periyaripatti km 0/0 - 2/950
Upgradation of periyaripattipirivu to periyaripatti km 0/0 - 2/950
Read moreUpgradation to edapirai - pettai road km 0/0-1/850
Upgradation to edapirai - pettai road km 0/0-1/850
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of tilia to guja pahar road from 4/950 km to 6/850 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement of link road to village jandrera km 0/0 to 0/850
Sh construction of pcc breast wall at rd 0/330 to 0/360 0/475 to 0/485 under basp
Read moreC/o shishamati bye pass road km. 0/0 to 0/850 sh p/l bituminous macadam and 25mm bituminous concrete in km. 0/0 to 0/850.
C/o shishamati bye pass road km. 0/0 to 0/850 sh p/l bituminous macadam and 25mm bituminous concrete in km. 0/0 to 0/850.
Read moreof your Industry type