Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Oil Filter,Engine Gasket Kit Complete,Coolent Hose Pipe Kit,Clutch Assy Dia,Rubber Grommet Eng
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5653581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 19-12-2024 15:09:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S FIRST FLIGHT ENTERPRISE | - | 18-12-2024 18:44:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises | - | 18-12-2024 18:36:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy Oil filter,Engine Gasket kit Complete,Coolent Hose Pipe kit,Clutch Assy DIA,Rubber Grommet Eng | 27344.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S FIRST FLIGHT ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy Oil filter,Engine Gasket kit Complete,Coolent Hose Pipe kit,Clutch Assy DIA,Rubber Grommet Eng | 39940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy Oil filter,Engine Gasket kit Complete,Coolent Hose Pipe kit,Clutch Assy DIA,Rubber Grommet Eng | 53659.00 | L3 |