Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hamam 500 Ltrs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4144510 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2023 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARYANA FROST INDUSTRY | Make : HOTFROST Model : HFI Hamam Water Heating Device (HOTFROST) Title : HFI Hamam Water Heating Device | 07-11-2023 17:53:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : HAMAM 500 LTR Title : HAMAM 500 LTR | 08-11-2023 22:18:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MODERN CRAFT INDUSTRIES | Make : MODERN Model : HAMAM 500 LTR Title : HAMAM 500 LTR | 11-11-2023 13:33:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS | Make : HOTFROST Model : HFI WATER HEATING HAMAM ( HOTFROST) Title : HFI WATER HEATING HAMAM | 31-10-2023 13:40:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARYANA FROST INDUSTRY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hamam 500 Ltrs | 85500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MODERN CRAFT INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Hamam 500 Ltrs | 86997.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Hamam 500 Ltrs | 88500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Hamam 500 Ltrs | 106200.00 | L4 |
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreof your Industry type