Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 33920 M80 C20,Lv7 Stln Vf B 1211802,Lv7 Tmb 2754 2910 0106,Lv7 Tata 2510 72 0000974,Lv7 Tmb 278
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5278540 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHILLON MOTOR STORE | - | 03-09-2024 12:19:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIR DEALS CORPORATION | - | 13-09-2024 18:06:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HOLLY WOOD TRADE LINKER | - | 13-09-2024 16:57:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2024 02:13:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S PERFECT SOLUTION CO. | - | 03-09-2024 12:15:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAJAN SALES CORP | - | 03-09-2024 12:17:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHALOT BROTHER ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2024 10:38:25 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |