Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector Mico Nominal Rated Injector,Oil Seal 18 9 X30 X5,Spark Plug,Brg Clutch Release 2326570 Coo,D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4387179 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 03:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KULDEEP MOTOR CO. | - | 29-12-2023 13:31:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES | - | 30-12-2023 19:02:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM TRADERS | - | 29-12-2023 20:56:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KULDEEP MOTOR CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR MICO NOMINAL RATED INJECTOR,OIL SEAL 18 9X30X5,SPARK PLUG,BRG CLUTCH RELEASE 2326570 COO,D | 49416.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR MICO NOMINAL RATED INJECTOR,OIL SEAL 18 9X30X5,SPARK PLUG,BRG CLUTCH RELEASE 2326570 COO,D | 53245.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAM TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR MICO NOMINAL RATED INJECTOR,OIL SEAL 18 9X30X5,SPARK PLUG,BRG CLUTCH RELEASE 2326570 COO,D | 56910.00 | L3 |