Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Duhia Irrigation Canal At Garkone From Rd(100 1270)mtr
|
| Description |
Construction Of Duhia Irrigation Canal At Garkone From Rd(100 1270)mtr
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_12542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender 134 of 2023-24-I-FC Kargil. |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=31479 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreConstruction of duhia irrigation canal at garkone from rd (0-100)mtr
Construction of duhia irrigation canal at garkone from rd (0-100)mtr
Read moreReconstruction/repairing of nakban khul garkone from rd (0-35) mtr length at one spot.
Reconstruction/repairing of nakban khul garkone from rd (0-35) mtr length at one spot.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining wall of right main canal from rd 655m to rd-770m, rd 1355m to rd 1480m, from rd 2806m to rd 3750m (tail end) and champikota minor canal from rd 0m to rd 800m and from rd 1025m to rd 1600m of dhepaguda mip in narayanpatna
Construction of canal lining wall of right main canal from rd 655m to rd-770m, rd 1355m to rd 1480m, from rd 2806m to rd 3750m (tail end) and champikota minor canal from rd 0m to rd 800m and from rd 1025m to rd 1600m of dhepaguda mip in narayanpatna
Read moreConstruction of main canal lining from rd 4170mtr to rd 4590 mtr, rd 4620mtr to 5408 mtr and rd 5648mtr to rd 6200mtr of masinananlla mip in balisankara block of sundargarh district under capex lining for the year 2025-26.
Construction of main canal lining from rd 4170mtr to rd 4590 mtr, rd 4620mtr to 5408 mtr and rd 5648mtr to rd 6200mtr of masinananlla mip in balisankara block of sundargarh district under capex lining for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of main canal from rd 5425.00 mtr to 6285.00 mtr of deojharan mip in jujumura block of sambalpur district under capex lining for the year 2024-25.
Construction of canal lining of main canal from rd 5425.00 mtr to 6285.00 mtr of deojharan mip in jujumura block of sambalpur district under capex lining for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of service road from rd. 0.00 mtr to rd. 2100.00 mtr of right bank main canal of kukuteswar mip in harabhanga block of boudh district under capex (road) 2024-25
Construction of service road from rd. 0.00 mtr to rd. 2100.00 mtr of right bank main canal of kukuteswar mip in harabhanga block of boudh district under capex (road) 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to canal service road ( left bank) from rd. 34577 mtr to rd. 47419 mtr of bargarh main canal
Improvement to canal service road ( left bank) from rd. 34577 mtr to rd. 47419 mtr of bargarh main canal
Read moreConstruction of service road from rd. 0.00 mtr to rd. 1690.00 mtr of lmc and nadianagar minor canal of penajore mip in kantamal block of boudh district under capex (road) 2024-25
Construction of service road from rd. 0.00 mtr to rd. 1690.00 mtr of lmc and nadianagar minor canal of penajore mip in kantamal block of boudh district under capex (road) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rcc vertical canal lining from rd 150 mtr to 905 mtr of right main canal of tusula mip in barkote block of deogarh district under capex lining for the year 2024-25
Construction of rcc vertical canal lining from rd 150 mtr to 905 mtr of right main canal of tusula mip in barkote block of deogarh district under capex lining for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type