Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No 144/23 24 Pulimala Asan Kavala Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Pr.No 144/23 24 Pulimala Asan Kavala Road Retaring In
Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619892_45 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read morePr.no 253/23-24 retaring of panama kavala kalathoor road kanakkary gp
Pr.no 253/23-24 retaring of panama kavala kalathoor road kanakkary gp
Read morepr.no 99/23-24-chaymmal palliyara road retaring in ward- 1
pr.no 99/23-24-chaymmal palliyara road retaring in ward- 1
Read morePr.no 226/23-24 vedagiri thumbakkara kurishupally road retaring in kanakkary gp
Pr.no 226/23-24 vedagiri thumbakkara kurishupally road retaring in kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 103/23-24 pattithanam thazepalli road retaring ward 7 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 103/23-24 pattithanam thazepalli road retaring ward 7 kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 97/23-24 madathilparambu kozimulloram road retaring ward 5 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 97/23-24 madathilparambu kozimulloram road retaring ward 5 kanakkary gp
Read more-edavaka gp pr.no 99/23-24-chaymmal palliyara road retaring in ward- 1
Edavaka gp pr.no 99/23-24-chaymmal palliyara road retaring in ward- 1
Read moreof your Industry type