Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 02 64 Strengthening Of Edayarpalayam To Chinnakuyili In Sultanpet Block Of Coimbatore District Under Mgsmt 25 2022 23
|
| Description |
Tn 02 64 Strengthening Of Edayarpalayam To Chinnakuyili In Sultanpet Block Of Coimbatore District Under Mgsmt 25 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_327881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/2879/Tender/2023Dated 06.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA Coimbatore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
tn 02-65 strengthening of thegani-mayileripalayam road in sultanpet block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
tn 02-65 strengthening of thegani-mayileripalayam road in sultanpet block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-62 strengthening of palayur -kasipattinam road km 0/8 to nachipalayam - nattukkalpalayam road in sultanpet block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-62 strengthening of palayur -kasipattinam road km 0/8 to nachipalayam - nattukkalpalayam road in sultanpet block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-61 strengthening of nathegoundenpudur to tha.ki.pudur in pollachi (n) block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-61 strengthening of nathegoundenpudur to tha.ki.pudur in pollachi (n) block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-58 strengthening of the roads 3 nos in kinathukadavu block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-58 strengthening of the roads 3 nos in kinathukadavu block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-59 strengthening of road arsampalayam -myleriplayam road in kinathukadavu block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-59 strengthening of road arsampalayam -myleriplayam road in kinathukadavu block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-60 strengthening of bodipalayam harijan colony to karumapuram in pollachi (n) block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-60 strengthening of bodipalayam harijan colony to karumapuram in pollachi (n) block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-57 strengthening of road periyakumarapalayam(h) colony to burial ground road in karamadai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-57 strengthening of road periyakumarapalayam(h) colony to burial ground road in karamadai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-54 strengthening of the road from angalakurichi church to p.a.p canal in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-54 strengthening of the road from angalakurichi church to p.a.p canal in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-55 strengthening of the road from subegoundenpudur road to patharakaliammankovil road in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-55 strengthening of the road from subegoundenpudur road to patharakaliammankovil road in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreKarur district- mgsmt - 2022-23 - tn-07-28
Strengthening of the road from soodamani to valayanur bt road (r-216) km 0/0 to 2/200 h/o. soodamani panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type