Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tyre Mounted Backhoe Loader
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEPARTMENT PUNJAB | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/306691 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED | Item Categories : Tyre Mounted Backhoe loader | 8803389.83 | L1 |
| 2 | TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Tyre Mounted Backhoe loader | 11461850.85 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreHiring of tyre mounted backhoe loader
Hiring of tyre mounted backhoe loader around 70 hp capacity with around 1.1 cu.m loader front bucket and around 0.26 cu.m backhoe bucket required at pit head chp of gdkcm (no.2, 2a and 5), rg.1 area for a period of 3 (three) years
Read moreHiring of tyre mounted backhoe loader
Hiring of tyre mounted backhoe loader around 70 hp capacity with around 1.1 cu.m loader front bucket and around 0.26 cu.m backhoe bucket required at gdkcm (no.2,2a and 5), rg.1 area for a period of 3 (three) years
Read moreHiring of tyre mounted backhoe hydraulic loader
Hiring of one no. 1.0 cum front/0.25 cum rear bucket tyre mounted backhoe hydraulic loader of 75-80hp capacity with 12 hours availability for a period of two years for srp-ocp, srp area as per scope of work, terms and conditions of nit
Read morePurchase of tyre mounted backhoe loader with exc bucket
Purchase of tyre mounted backhoe loader with exc bucket
Read moreof your Industry type