Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Tvm Dp 1147/2022 23 Thirupuram Grama Panchayath Pulavangal Planthottam Arumanoorkada Road Rennovation , Kanjiram Kulam Division
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583201_23 |
|
Reference Number |
1/HD/AEE/LSGD/TVM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram District Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 kannamcode chira rennovation in nellanad grama panchayath project no 509/24
Others
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 nedungottukonam kulam mukkampalamoodu ward 8 pallichal grama panchayath project no 504/24
Others
Read moreAnnual plan-tvm dp 2023-24 thamarakulam altharamoodu pond rennovation in chirayinkeezhu grama panchayath project no 505/24
Pond
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath pro.no.34/23 -pallikkal kulam rennovation in ward 3
Pro.no.34/23 -pallikkal kulam rennovation in ward 3
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.36/23 -thacham kulam rennovation in ward 16
Pro.no.36/23 -thacham kulam rennovation in ward 16
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.35/23 -madathil kulam rennovation in ward 9
Pro.no.35/23 -madathil kulam rennovation in ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type