Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Flexible Coupling Assembly Model 8 Gbh 200 S 72977100269 1 3000010733,Complete Flexible
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6222094 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Coupling between motor & hydraulic coupling model 8gbh-240, drg, no. 02495-00,complete coupling (co
Read more
Flexible coupling model l 95,flexible coupling model l 100,flexible coupling model l 110,spider for
Read more
Flexible coupling complete assly.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible tyre coupling to fenner model flexible tyre coupling to fenner model f90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible tyre coupling to fenner model flexible tyre coupling to fenner model f90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible tyre coupling to fenner model flexible tyre coupling to fenner model f90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTyre for tyre coupling model f-200_ 1000067770_ 1_ 89166013210,tyre coupling f- 200, type: f-h_ 100
Read more
Tyre for tyre coupling model f-200_ 1000067770_ 1_ 89166013210,tyre coupling f- 200, type: f-h_ 100
Read more
of your Industry type