Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24.Pothukal Gp.Pro.No.250/24. Construction Of Mini Mcf
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24.Pothukal Gp.Pro.No.250/24. Construction Of Mini Mcf
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598148_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LID EW/PTKL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POTHUKAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.234/24.-renovation of mini mcf poolappadam
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.234/24.-renovation of mini mcf poolappadam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.282/24-pattinikunnu dwss completion
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.282/24-pattinikunnu dwss completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.93/24.- vellilamadu road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.93/24.- vellilamadu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.72/24.- kanakuth road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.72/24.- kanakuth road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.92/24.- poolappadam road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.92/24.- poolappadam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.22/24.-homeo dispensary furnishing
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.22/24.-homeo dispensary furnishing
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.290/24.-bhoodhanam ambalappadi road tarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.290/24.-bhoodhanam ambalappadi road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.84/24.- chathammunda cheethukallu road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.84/24.- chathammunda cheethukallu road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type