Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stop Watch,Steel Tiffin Carrier 05 Section,Spray Machine,Pedestal Fan,Green Runner Mat,Red Runner M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3855873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HIND MOTORS | - | 29-08-2023 00:25:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S K ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 23:33:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SUPERIOR TRADING AGENCIES | - | 28-08-2023 23:50:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stop watch,Steel tiffin carrier 05 section,Spray Machine,Pedestal Fan,Green runner mat,Red runner m | 198650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUPERIOR TRADING AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stop watch,Steel tiffin carrier 05 section,Spray Machine,Pedestal Fan,Green runner mat,Red runner m | 221500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S HIND MOTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stop watch,Steel tiffin carrier 05 section,Spray Machine,Pedestal Fan,Green runner mat,Red runner m | 226000.00 | L3 |