Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Final Drive Assly Lhs And Rhs Of D355 Dozer Sl.No. 11845 Of Damoda Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Final Drive Assly Lhs And Rhs Of D355 Dozer Sl.No. 11845 Of Damoda Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_339654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA/EXC/E-TENDER/25-26/ 036/035 DATE-15.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMODA COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352105 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of tilt system of dozer d355 sl.no.11845 working at damoda colliery barora area.
Repairing of tilt system of dozer d355 sl.no.11845 working at damoda colliery barora area.
Read moreReapiring of both side final drive assy. of dozer d355 sl.no. 11845 of amp colliery barora area.
Reapiring of both side final drive assy. of dozer d355 sl.no. 11845 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of arm lh 130td0261, arm rh 130td02078 and brace 130td02012 for d355 dozer, sl.no. 11845 of damoda colliery barora area.
Repairing of arm lh 130td0261, arm rh 130td02078 and brace 130td02012 for d355 dozer, sl.no. 11845 of damoda colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.-11984 ofamp colliery barora area.
Repairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.-11984 ofamp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of final drive shaft assly lhs and rhs of d-355 dozer sl.no. 11983 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of final drive shaft assly lhs and rhs of d-355 dozer sl.no. 11983 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of final drive shaft assly lhs and rhs of d-355 dozer sl.no. 11662 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of final drive shaft assly lhs and rhs of d-355 dozer sl.no. 11662 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.- 11983 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.- 11983 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assly of dozer d355 sl.no.11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of both side final drive assly of dozer d355 sl.no.11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreCompletre repairing of a.c unit of d355 dozer sl.no. bd-11845 of amp colliery barora area.
Completre repairing of a.c unit of d355 dozer sl.no. bd-11845 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of self starter and alternator assly and complete wiring of operator cabin dashboard or other wiring and fitting of d355 dozer sl.no. 11845 at damoda colliery barora area.
Repairing of self starter and alternator assly and complete wiring of operator cabin dashboard or other wiring and fitting of d355 dozer sl.no. 11845 at damoda colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type