Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr Of Ghatauli To Dharauli Link Road Via Nahar Patri Link Road
|
| Description |
Sr Of Ghatauli To Dharauli Link Road Via Nahar Patri Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_862114_14 |
|
Reference Number |
8249/54(I)Com(CD-4)-Ayo/Ambd Circle Dt 28.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 3.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, Ayo/Ambd Circle, PWD, Ayodhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nh-206 to byadarahalli road via edenahalli, kalkere, manakikere road from ch 0.40 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Annual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Read moreof your Industry type