Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dowel Sleeve To Kbi Part No. C140446 Or Similar For 10 Inch Brake Cylinder Of Bmbs To Rdso Drg.No. Wd 08093 S 02, Alt 3 Or Latest, Item 21. Conforming To Rdso Specn.No. Wd 23 Bmbs 2008 (Rev.1) With Amendment No. 1 Of Sept.2016 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106567490 |
|
Reference Number |
66245602 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106567490/viewNitPdf_4821504.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDowel sleeve to kbi part no. c140446 for 10 brake cylinder of bmbs conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 (rev.1) with amendment-1 of sept.-2016 to drg no : wd-08093-s-02, item-21, alt : 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDowel bush (kbi) as per kbi part no.c140445 or similar. confirming to rdso specification no. wd-23-bmbs-2008, rev.1 or latest, amndt. no. 1 of sept-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter for bmbs to rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2, alt-3, item-15 as per drg.no. rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter for bmbs to rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2, alt-3, item-15 as per drg.no. rdso drg.no. wd-08093-s/2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie [spherical bearing for bmbs casnub bogie rdso drg wd-08093-s-02, item-17,alt-03 or latest to kbi part no. 768522. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary brake beam assembly bmbs as per rdso drg. no.-wd-08093-s-02, alt-3 or latest, item no. 1, to rdso spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 rev.-01, with amendment-1 of sep-2016. as per escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10, or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary brake beam assembly bmbs as per rdso drg. no.-wd-08093-s-02, alt.-3, or latest, item no. 2, to rdso spec.no-wd-23-bmbs-2008, rev.-01 with amendment-1 of sep-2016. as per escorts drg. no. 3eb5522 alt-9, or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type