Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Main Gate Check Post Guard Room At Dongri Buzurg Mine.
|
| Description |
Repair To Main Gate Check Post Guard Room At Dongri Buzurg Mine.
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MOIL_807801_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MOIL/DB/CIVIL/LT/2025-26/713 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dongri Buzurg Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112556 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair to broken culvert along railway line on main leading to mine main gate at dongri buzurg mine.
Repair to broken culvert along railway line on main leading to mine main gate at dongri buzurg mine.
Read moreRepair of shed of sample room at dongri buzurg mine
Repair of shed of sample room at dongri buzurg mine
Read moreRepair to retaining wall along railway line on main road leading to mine main entry gate at dongri buzurg mine.
Repair to retaining wall along railway line on main road leading to mine main entry gate at dongri buzurg mine.
Read moreRepairing of sample room jaw crushers of dongri buzurg mine
Repairing of sample room jaw crushers of dongri buzurg mine
Read moreVarious repair of vehicle operating at dongri buzurg mine
Various repair of vehicle operating at dongri buzurg mine
Read moreRepair of tractor driven pump of dongri buzurg mine
Repair of tractor driven pump of dongri buzurg mine
Read moreRepair to toilets near bdc area at dongri buzurg mine
Repair to toilets near bdc area at dongri buzurg mine
Read moreMiscellaneous repair works in imb plant of dongri buzurg mine.
Miscellaneous repair works in imb plant of dongri buzurg mine.
Read moreMiscellaneous repair works in imb plant of dongri buzurg mine.
Miscellaneous repair works in imb plant of dongri buzurg mine.
Read moreof your Industry type