Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Paithan Ombali To District Border Road Mdr 72 Km 0/0 To 2/00 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad. (Construction Of Retaining Wall)
|
| Description |
Repairs To Paithan Ombali To District Border Road Mdr 72 Km 0/0 To 2/00 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad. (Construction Of Retaining Wall)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1014626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 176 No/AB/Ten/1184 Dt 22/02/2024 Work 4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776165 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreMaintenance of road ankalga cross to hinchgera km 34.80 to 39.04 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road ankalga cross to hinchgera km 34.80 to 39.04 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type