Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing De Silting Work At Thirumanimutharu For Using The Hire Charges To Hitachi 110, Jcb Porclin And Tipper Lorry In D.No.32, Ammapet Zone, Salem Corporation.
|
| Description |
Providing De Silting Work At Thirumanimutharu For Using The Hire Charges To Hitachi 110, Jcb Porclin And Tipper Lorry In D.No.32, Ammapet Zone, Salem Corporation.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_369146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/Est No.231/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salem CIty Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
De-silting and removing the silt from thirumanimutharu river by using excavated machineries and tipper vehicles at ammapet ward office.
De-silting and removing the silt from thirumanimutharu river by using excavated machineries and tipper vehicles at ammapet ward office.
Read moreDe-silting and removing the silt from thirumanimutharu river by using excavated machineries and tipper vehicles at ammapet ward office.
De-silting and removing the silt from thirumanimutharu river by using excavated machineries and tipper vehicles at ammapet ward office.
Read moreDe-silting and removing the silt from thirumanimutharu river (aatkolli bridge to butterfly bridge) and transporting the silt to chettisavadi dumping yard by using excavated machineries hitachi ex-85,jcb excavator machine and tipper vehicles at kondal
De-silting and removing the silt from thirumanimutharu river (aatkolli bridge to butterfly bridge) and transporting the silt to chettisavadi dumping yard by using excavated machineries hitachi ex-85,jcb excavator machine and tipper vehicles at kondal
Read moreHire charges to jcb hydraulic excavater machine and tipper lorry- 10 ton capacity for de-silting to the ayyasamy odai and lorry market odai and tipper for conveyance of waste to sivathapuram in division no 28 of zone-i, salem corporation
Hire charges to jcb hydraulic excavater machine and tipper lorry- 10 ton capacity for de-silting to the ayyasamy odai and lorry market odai and tipper for conveyance of waste to sivathapuram in division no 28 of zone-i, salem corporation
Read moreMannargudi municipality desilting the irrigation water body and storm water drain using hire charges for hitachi and lorry ward no. 1 to 33
Desilting the irrigation water body and storm water drain using hire charges for hitachi and lorry ward no. 1 to 33
Read moreProviding maintanance, repairs and rejuvanation to the vaniga valagam complex in d.no.32, ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Providing maintanance, repairs and rejuvanation to the vaniga valagam complex in d.no.32, ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreConstruction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608020424) at thadhampatty (mariamman koil) in d.no.36, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608020424) at thadhampatty (mariamman koil) in d.no.36, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Read moreConstruction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160128) at puthumariamman koil (water tank) in d.no.10, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160128) at puthumariamman koil (water tank) in d.no.10, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Read moreConstruction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608020409) at kollar street (mariamman koil) in d.no.36, ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608020409) at kollar street (mariamman koil) in d.no.36, ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read morePre monsoon cleaning using jcb/hitachi for various ward in thalaseery municipality pro.no.62/2025-26
Pre monsoon cleaning using jcb/hitachi for various ward in thalaseery municipality pro.no.62/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type