Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing The Defective Street/ Bollard Light Fittings At International Guest House, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repairing The Defective Street/ Bollard Light Fittings At International Guest House, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_825712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5903 |
| Tender Fee | 150 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867725 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing the defective street/ bollard light fittings at international guest house, university of delhi
Repairing the defective street/ bollard light fittings at international guest house, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Replacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Replacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in various rooms/ washroom/ corridor/ mess/ committee room etc. and repairing defective street light fittings installed inside and outside international student house work women, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in various rooms/ washroom/ corridor/ mess/ committee room etc. and repairing defective street light fittings installed inside and outside international student house work women, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing/replacement of defective light fitting with led and replacement of rusted/broken street light poles and associated electrical works to be carried out at international students house, university of delhi
Repairing/replacement of defective light fitting with led and replacement of rusted/broken street light poles and associated electrical works to be carried out at international students house, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of defective street light fittings and other allied work at environmental stus, provision of 3 phase power points for wood chipper etc. at garden committee, repairing/ replacement of defective ceiling fans of various rooms a
Repairing/ replacement of defective street light fittings and other allied work at environmental stus, provision of 3 phase power points for wood chipper etc. at garden committee, repairing/ replacement of defective ceiling fans of various rooms a
Read moreReplacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Replacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreMisscalaneous electrical work to be carried out in various rooms/ corridor/ toilets etc. and repairing/ replacement of defective street/ flood / gate light fittings etc. at botany department, university of delhi
Misscalaneous electrical work to be carried out in various rooms/ corridor/ toilets etc. and repairing/ replacement of defective street/ flood / gate light fittings etc. at botany department, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing of 150 watts street light fittings/ ruby light fittings, replacing the defective cables for the poles installed from gate no. 4 to gate no. 5b, from gate no. 2b to substation around rugby stadium and other allied work at sports complex, u
Repairing of 150 watts street light fittings/ ruby light fittings, replacing the defective cables for the poles installed from gate no. 4 to gate no. 5b, from gate no. 2b to substation around rugby stadium and other allied work at sports complex, u
Read moreRepairing of 150 watts street light fittings/ ruby light fittings, replacing the defective cables for the poles installed from gate no. 4 to gate no. 5b, from gate no. 2b to substation around rugby stadium and other allied work at sports complex, u
Repairing of 150 watts street light fittings/ ruby light fittings, replacing the defective cables for the poles installed from gate no. 4 to gate no. 5b, from gate no. 2b to substation around rugby stadium and other allied work at sports complex, u
Read moreof your Industry type