Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New B Site Ro At Pallur On Mahe Municipal Limits On Thalassery Nadapuram Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of New B Site Ro At Pallur (Loi Holder Shri. Rajesh) 
On Mahe Municipal Limits On Thalassery Nadapuram Road 
Between Pallur Police Station And Chokli In Mahe District For 
Kozhikode Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SROTN_179186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/AR/LT/069/KESO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahe District, Kozhikode DO, KeSO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=189410 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location from mahe nh 66 bypass on rhs when travelling kannur to kozhikode between thalassery nadapuram road intersection and pallur community hall road intersection shery anwar jinadas in mahe taluk mahe district for
Construction of new a site ro at location from mahe nh 66 bypass on rhs when travelling kannur to kozhikode between thalassery nadapuram road intersection and pallur community hall road intersection shery anwar jinadas in mahe taluk mahe district for
Read moreConstruction of new ro at mahe nh new bypass rhs from thalassery side 2018 ad ranadeep raghavan mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new ro at mahe nh new bypass rhs from thalassery side 2018 ad ranadeep raghavan mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at palloor village applicant smitha pb mahe taluk mahe municipality mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at palloor village applicant smitha pb mahe taluk mahe municipality mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new b site ro at mahe nh 66 bypass rs no 69/ 6a shri mohammed shameer palloor village mahe taluk mahe district puducherry for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new b site ro at mahe nh 66 bypass rs no 69/ 6a shri mohammed shameer palloor village mahe taluk mahe district puducherry for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on sh15
Development of new a site ro on sh15 (sathyamangalam-erode highway), within 5km from kavaindapadi junction towards gobichettipalayam on lhs, erode(d), coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at sy.no- 184 2b within hukkeri town limits
Construction of new a site ro at sy.no - 184-2b within hukkeri town limits not on highway hukkeri(v-t) belgavi(d) under belgaum do of kaso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at re sy no. 132/21,130/3, palloor village, mahe taluk, mahe municipality , mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at re sy no. 132/21,130/3, palloor village, mahe taluk, mahe municipality , mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreGeneralupgradation of coastal road in kannur districtimprovements to new mahe parimadom fish landing centre roadin new mahe panchayat in thalassery lacgeneral civil workbalance work
Wmm,rcc m25,pccm20
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro from aathankottai toward, tanjore on nh within pudukottai district limits under trichy divisional office
Development of new a site ro from aathankottai toward, tanjore on nh within pudukottai district limits under trichy divisional office
Read moreof your Industry type