Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. High Pressure Cylinder Head To Elgi Part No: 070311480 For Water Cooled Air Compressor.
2. Gasket Inter Cooler Outlet To Elgi Part No: 070404230 For For Elgi Make Compressor Of Hhp Locomotive.
3. Gakset Inter Cooler Inlet To Elgi Part No 070404220 For Elgi Make Compressor Of Hhp Locomotive.
4. Low Pressure Cylinder Head To Elgi Part No: 070311470.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106536372 |
|
Reference Number |
NG245183 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106536372/viewNitPdf_4785912.pdf |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. high pressure cylinder head to elgi part no: 070311480 for water cooled air compressor. 2. gasket inter cooler outlet to elgi part no: 070404230 for for elgi make compressor of hhp locomotive. 3. gakset inter cooler inlet to elgi part no-070404220 for elgi make compressor of hhp locomotive. 4. low pressure cylinder head to elgi part no: 070311470.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket inter cooler outlet to elgi pt.no.070404230.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket inter cooler outlet to elgi pt.no.070404230.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlunger spring elgi part no. 070409220 f [plunger spring elgi part no. 070409220 for water cooled three cylinder locomotive air compressor hhp model rr66101w(elgi make) and elgi part no. 070409220.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. high pressure cylinder to elgi part no.070304230. 2. low pressure cylinder of hhp locomotive rr66101w air compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreService kit wiper assembly w2 to elgi part no : eu851300a of hhp locomotive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor (water cooled) for hhp locomotive. dlw part no. 17480012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor (water cooled) for hhp locomotive. dlw part no. 17480012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor (water cooled) for hhp locomotive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor (water cooled) for hhp locomotive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type