Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rmo Of Sub Station No. 1,3,4 And Ortho Block At L.N. Hospital, New Delhi. Sh Repairing/Servicing Of 4 X 80 Tr Cooling Tower For Dg Sets At Sub Station 4 And Other Misc Works
|
| Description |
Rmo Of Sub Station No. 1,3,4 And Ortho Block At L.N. Hospital, New Delhi. Sh Repairing/Servicing Of 4 X 80 Tr Cooling Tower For Dg Sets At Sub Station 4 And Other Misc Works
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_260954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15 AE(E)/HC-1/HMED(C)/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE HC1 PWD LNH ND 02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342199 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreRmo of sub station no. 1,3,4 and ortho block at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh servicing of ht and lt equipments installed at ss-3 and ortho block
Rmo of sub station no. 1,3,4 and ortho block at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh servicing of ht and lt equipments installed at ss-3 and ortho block
Read moreRmo dg sets at sub station 1,3,4 and ortho block at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh replacement of spare parts of 750 250 kva dg sets
Rmo dg sets at sub station 1,3,4 and ortho block at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh replacement of spare parts of 750 250 kva dg sets
Read moreRmo dg sets installed at sub-station no. 1,3,4 and ortho block at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh de-carbonizing of 500 kva greaves make dg sets installed at sub-station no.-1
Rmo dg sets installed at sub-station no. 1,3,4 and ortho block at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh de-carbonizing of 500 kva greaves make dg sets installed at sub-station no.-1
Read moreRmo dg sets installed at sub station no. 1,3,4 and ortho block at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh supply and replacement of parts in 625 kva dg set cummins make installed at orthopedic block
Rmo dg sets installed at sub station no. 1,3,4 and ortho block at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh supply and replacement of parts in 625 kva dg set cummins make installed at orthopedic block
Read moreRmo dg sets installed at sub-station no. 1,3,4 and ortho block at ln hospital, new delhi. sh supply and replacement of parts in 625 kva dg set cummins make installed at orthopedic block
Rmo dg sets installed at sub-station no. 1,3,4 and ortho block at ln hospital, new delhi. sh supply and replacement of parts in 625 kva dg set cummins make installed at orthopedic block
Read moreRmo of dg et installed at sub station no. 1,2,3 and 4 at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh replacement of burnout acb and mccbs in the existing lt panel at l.n. hospital new delhi
Rmo of dg et installed at sub station no. 1,2,3 and 4 at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh replacement of burnout acb and mccbs in the existing lt panel at l.n. hospital new delhi
Read moreRmo dg sets at sub station 1,2,3,4 at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh de carbonizing of 500 kva greaves make dg sets installed at sub station 3
Rmo dg sets at sub station 1,2,3,4 at l.n. hospital, new delhi. sh de carbonizing of 500 kva greaves make dg sets installed at sub station 3
Read moreRmo sub-station at bh, new delhi. (sh: servicing and overhauling of lt acb)
Rmo sub-station at bh, new delhi. (sh: servicing and overhauling of lt acb)
Read moreRmo sub station and dg sets at ortho block, l.n.hospital, new delhi sh annual comprehensive maintenance of dg sets
Rmo sub station and dg sets at ortho block, l.n.hospital, new delhi sh annual comprehensive maintenance of dg sets
Read moreof your Industry type