Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Existing 14 Nos Prefab Structure
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Existing 14 Nos Prefab Structure At Ftr Hqrs Siliguri
|
| Organisation | DG Sashastra Seema Bal,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSB_828901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FTR-SLG/51/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 54390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, O/o IG, FTR HQRS RANIGANGA SILIGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871012 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreUp gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis, including, supply, installation, testing, commissioning, necessary civil works, ht/lt connectivity and statutory approvals at main dairy, bengaluru on turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreRenovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Renovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type