Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mixture Grinder,Stainless Steel Container 20 Kg,Stainless Steel Container 10 Kg,Stainless Steel Con
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4616628 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 04:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advents Events & Research | - | 14-02-2024 09:39:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES | - | 13-02-2024 19:01:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 13-02-2024 19:21:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advents Events & Research(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mixture Grinder,Stainless Steel Container 20 Kg,Stainless Steel Container 10 Kg,Stainless Steel Con | 39680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mixture Grinder,Stainless Steel Container 20 Kg,Stainless Steel Container 10 Kg,Stainless Steel Con | 82000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mixture Grinder,Stainless Steel Container 20 Kg,Stainless Steel Container 10 Kg,Stainless Steel Con | 94500.00 | L3 |
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRice container with lid,stainless steel container 50 kg,stainless steel container 20 kg,stainless s
Read more
Rice container with lid,stainless steel container 50 kg,stainless steel container 20 kg,stainless s
Read more
Rice container with lid,stainless steel container 50 kg,stainless steel container 20 kg,stainless s
Read more
Rice container with lid,stainless steel container 50 kg,stainless steel container 20 kg,stainless s
Read more
of your Industry type