Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iaff 958 Dosaier Cover For Av,Register 200 Pages,Note Book,Binder Clips Small,Binder Clips Medium,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5132617 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAWANI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2024 10:18:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI DURGE ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2024 10:31:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Khullar Stationery And Printers | - | 29-07-2024 10:36:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Khullar Stationery And Printers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : IAFF 958 Dosaier Cover For AV,Register 200 Pages,Note Book,Binder Clips Small,Binder Clips Medium,F | 200840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI DURGE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : IAFF 958 Dosaier Cover For AV,Register 200 Pages,Note Book,Binder Clips Small,Binder Clips Medium,F | 214925.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAWANI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : IAFF 958 Dosaier Cover For AV,Register 200 Pages,Note Book,Binder Clips Small,Binder Clips Medium,F | 232750.00 | L3 |