Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Damages On Raipur Fagot Road Km 0/00 To 6/350 Under Pdna
Description
Construction 900 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Culvert With Wing Wall At Rd 5/480 ,5/735 And R/Wall ,B/Wall In Wire Crate ,U Shape Side Drain At Rd 5/480 To 6/200 )
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_114921_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 4622-4680 dated 15.09.2025
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chowari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168591

Start Date September 22, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/09/2025

Expired 342 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.