Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuser Assy Canon Xerox Machine 2006 N,Fuser Assy Hp Printer Mm1005,Pickup Roller Epson Printer L385,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5269997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 13:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2024 15:47:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NS ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 11:12:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R.R TRADERS | - | 21-08-2024 12:20:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R TRADERS | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY CANON XEROX MACHINE 2006N,FUSER ASSY HP PRINTER MM1005,PICKUP ROLLER EPSON PRINTER L385, | 39438.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY CANON XEROX MACHINE 2006N,FUSER ASSY HP PRINTER MM1005,PICKUP ROLLER EPSON PRINTER L385, | 40455.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY CANON XEROX MACHINE 2006N,FUSER ASSY HP PRINTER MM1005,PICKUP ROLLER EPSON PRINTER L385, | 40740.00 | L3 |