Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Stone Metal And Fuel Wood To Links Of State Highway No. 1 In Provl. Division Panchkula Distt. For The Year 2026 27 (Right Side)
|
| Description |
Supply Of Stone Metal And Fuel Wood To Links Of State Highway No. 1 In Provl. Division Panchkula Distt. For The Year 2026 27 (Right Side)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_520251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20266EC1B331 6019 4384 8CD9 BC9A5008C6AB616BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 9963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANOULI BHUD (199) MANDLAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599144 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works of state highway roads in davanagere taluku for the year of 2026-27.
Road safety works of state highway roads in davanagere taluku for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting hunasanahalli with chikkahalli via kanakapura, ramanagara, magadi, solur, sompura, koratagere, madugiri and pavagada road from ch 137.48 km to 146.09 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (totalch137.48 km to 146.09 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting hunasanahalli with chikkahalli via kanakapura, ramanagara, magadi, solur, sompura, koratagere, madugiri and pavagada road from ch 137.48 km to 146.09 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (totalch137.48 km to 146.09 km)
Read moreof your Industry type