Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Utilifty Shifting (Removing Of Electricity Poles Etc.) At Widening And Strengthening Of Banda Baberu Kamasin Rajapur (Sh 92) From Chainage 0.000 To 3.100 (Length 3.100 Km.) (Kalu Kuwan Chauraha To Palhri Bypass Four Lane)
|
| Description |
Work Of Utilifty Shifting (Removing Of Electricity Poles Etc.) At Widening And Strengthening Of Banda Baberu Kamasin Rajapur (Sh 92) From Chainage 0.000 To 3.100 (Length 3.100 Km.) (Kalu Kuwan Chauraha To Palhri Bypass Four Lane)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1002142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
187/35 C-Banda circle/2024 Dt. 17-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 10.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786118 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane) (including 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane) (including 5 year maintenance)
Read moreSpecial repair work with cement concrete on banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh no-92 from chainage 22-100 to 22-800 in banda district
Special repair work with cement concrete on banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh no-92 from chainage 22-100 to 22-800 in banda district
Read moreRoad safety work at the black spots rajapur main road and t-junction-intersection in kamasin falling between km 40 to 67 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur sh-92
Road safety work at the black spots rajapur main road and t-junction-intersection in kamasin falling between km 40 to 67 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur sh-92
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 in arki mod of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road sh-92
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 in arki mod of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road sh-92
Read moreWidening and other miscellaneous works towards police line road (maharana pratap chowk) and baberu road at kalu kuwan intersection in district banda
Widening and other miscellaneous works towards police line road (maharana pratap chowk) and baberu road at kalu kuwan intersection in district banda
Read moreWidening and other miscellaneous works towards police line road maharana pratap chowk and baberu road at kalu kuwan intersection in district banda
Widening and other miscellaneous works towards police line road maharana pratap chowk and baberu road at kalu kuwan intersection in district banda
Read moreof your Industry type