Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Isolation Switch For Er Battery In Power Car As Per Rdso Letter No. El/0.6.2 / Da Set Dated 05.04.2022 Modification Sheet No. Rdso/Pe/Ms/Ac/0086 2022( Rev 0) .(One Power Car Required 2 Nos. Of Manual Isolation Switch With Enclosure And All
Other Necessary Accessories Mentioned In Above Rdso Specification.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106518195 |
|
Reference Number |
NB225949B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106518195/viewNitPdf_4766059.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of isolation switch for er battery in power car as per rdso letter no. el/0.6.2 / da set dated 05.04.2022 modification sheet no. rdso/pe/ms/ac/0086-2022( rev 0) .(one power car required 2 nos. of manual isolation switch with enclosure and all other necessary accessories mentioned in above rdso specification.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of isolation switch for ing battery in power car as per rdso modification sheet no. rdso/pe/ms/ac/0086-2022 (rev.0) in 11 power car coaches of jbp division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of isolation switch for starring battery in power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of isolation switch for starring battery in power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of isolation switch for ing battery in power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type