Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Ghss Patla Compound Wall Construction In Madhur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Ghss Patla Compound Wall Construction In
Madhur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss patla compound wall construction in madhur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss patla compound wall construction in madhur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp kkd 2023 24 ghss vanmugham compound wall construction 253/24
Dp kkd 2023-24 ghss vanmugham compound wall construction-253/24-general civil work civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp kkd 2023 24 ghss vanmugham compound wall construction 253/24 retender
Dp kkd 2023-24 ghss vanmugham compound wall construction-253/24-general civil work civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss chundambatta -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss chundambatta -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm -1185/2023-24 - construction of compound wall in puliyanam ghss parakkadavu.g.p.-construction of compound wall in puliyanam ghss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maippady diet campus road improvements in madhur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maippady diet campus road improvements in madhur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss kizhakkanchery (pro no 764)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss kizhakkanchery (pro no 764)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 ghss kuttammath play ground improvement in cheruvathur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss kuttammath play ground improvement in cheruvathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss pakkam in pallikkara gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss pakkam in pallikkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type