Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Restoration Of Damaged Boundary Wall Behind Type Ii Residential Quarters At 132 Kv Sub Station Una, Under Electrical System Division Hpsebl Una
|
| Description |
Tender For Restoration Of Damaged Boundary Wall Behind Type Ii Residential Quarters At 132 Kv Sub Station Una, Under Electrical System Division Hpsebl Una
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_119516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ESDU-11-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132kV S/Stn Colony Rakkar Una. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175004 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of main approach road to 220/132kv sub-station, hpsebl, nehrian, at kuthera kherla under electrical system division, hpsebl una
Restoration of main approach road to 220/132kv sub-station, hpsebl, nehrian, at kuthera kherla under electrical system division, hpsebl una
Read moreTender for refilling of fire extinguishers at 132kv sub-station - tahliwal, una, gagret, amb and 66kv sub-station gwalthai and 33/11kv sub-station pandoga under es division hpsebl, una.
Tender for refilling of fire extinguishers at 132kv sub-station - tahliwal, una, gagret, amb and 66kv sub-station gwalthai and 33/11kv sub-station pandoga under es division hpsebl, una.
Read moreO/m 220/132kv sub-station
Dismantling damaged burnt wiring, switch, sockets, fixture etc. and providing laying and fixing new wiring, switch, sockets, fixture etc. in type ii block qtr. no.g1 at girinagar
Read moreRepair/ maintenance and face lifting of 132kv control room building at konar sub-station, maintenance of damaged boundary wall behind colony quarters at koderma sub-station and maintenance of sewerage system including septic tank, inspection chamber
Repair/ maintenance and face lifting of 132kv control room building at konar sub-station, maintenance of damaged boundary wall behind colony quarters at koderma sub-station and maintenance of sewerage system including septic tank, inspection chamber
Read moreRestoration of damage around tower no 53a of 132kv jassure bathri line
Restoration of damage around tower no 53a of 132kv jassure bathri line
Read moreTender for repair and maintenance, internal and external painting, wooden and sanitary fitting repair of type ii quarters, 1st block 04 quarters at 132kv sub-station kurthala under es division jassure.
Tender for repair and maintenance, internal and external painting, wooden and sanitary fitting repair of type ii quarters, 1st block 04 quarters at 132kv sub-station kurthala under es division jassure.
Read moreRestoration of htand lt line damaged due snow
Restoration of htand lt line damaged due snow
Read moreRepair and maintenance of boundary wall of residential quarters at rps power station, rawatbhata
Repair and maintenance of boundary&#x0d wall of residential quarters at rps&#x0d power station, rawatbhata
Read moreRestoration of township boundary wall (behind ms universal batching
Restoration of township boundary wall (behind ms universal batchingplant i.e. north side in green belt area).
Read moreTender for restoration of damaged roof ceiling railing etc
Tender for restoration of damaged roof ceiling railing etc
Read moreof your Industry type