Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Nipple 3/4 Inch Bspt (M) As Per Drg. [Hex Nipple 3/4 Inch Bspt (M) As Per Drg. No. Icf/Std 3 5 025, Al Tg Item No 3]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106243991 |
|
Reference Number |
95236088 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106243991/viewNitPdf_4454302.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreHex nipple 3/4 bspt (m)to icf drawing n [hex nipple 3/4 bspt (m)to icf drawing no. icf/std-3-5-025, alt- h, item no.- 3.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nipple 3/4 bspt (m) as per icf drawing number icf/std-3-5-025, alt. h,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStraight 1 od & hex nipple 3/4 inch bspt (m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nipple 3/4 inch bspt (m) as per drg.no. icf/std-3-5-025, alt g item no-3 to specification icf/md/spec-166 (latest revision/amendment)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type