Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coper Washer,Clutch Linkage,Mud Flap,Door Trim,Oil Pump,Gear Box Roller Kit,Suspention Kit,Gear Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5513640 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KING TRADERS | - | 12-11-2024 11:20:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M A TRADERS | - | 12-11-2024 18:37:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DEFENCE ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2024 21:40:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DEFENCE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : COPER WASHER,CLUTCH LINKAGE,MUD FLAP,DOOR TRIM,OIL PUMP,GEAR BOX ROLLER KIT,SUSPENTION KIT,GEAR BOX | 22503.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M A TRADERS | Item Categories : COPER WASHER,CLUTCH LINKAGE,MUD FLAP,DOOR TRIM,OIL PUMP,GEAR BOX ROLLER KIT,SUSPENTION KIT,GEAR BOX | 29135.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KING TRADERS | Item Categories : COPER WASHER,CLUTCH LINKAGE,MUD FLAP,DOOR TRIM,OIL PUMP,GEAR BOX ROLLER KIT,SUSPENTION KIT,GEAR BOX | 30773.00 | L3 |