Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev. Of Ma Durga Park By P/F Chequrred Tiles On Walkway And Etc. Works In Park Front Of L 2/161 A In L 2 Block Dda Flats Kalkaji Ward No. 171 (C.R.Park)/South Zone.
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev. Of Ma Durga Park By P/F Chequrred Tiles On Walkway And Etc. Works In Park Front Of L 2/161 A In L 2 Block Dda Flats Kalkaji Ward No. 171 (C.R.Park)/South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_208899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/6103/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7488 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | South, Chitranjan Park |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228462 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of shaheed udham singh park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkwayand etc. works in 19-block, dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz.
Imp./dev. of shaheed udham singh park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkwayand etc. works in 19-block, dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz.
Read moreImp/dev of raja park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc works in park infront of l-1/16a in l-1 block dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c r park)/sz
Imp/dev of raja park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc works in park infront of l-1/16a in l-1 block dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c r park)/sz
Read moreImp./dev. of central park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc works in park in front of 75a dda flats, masjid moth phase-ii, ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz.
Imp./dev. of central park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc works in park in front of 75a dda flats, masjid moth phase-ii, ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from gurudwara dda flats kalkaji to ravidas marg in dda flats kalkaji ward no-171(c r park)/south zone.
Construction of storm water drain from gurudwara dda flats kalkaji to ravidas marg in dda flats kalkaji ward no-171(c r park)/south zone.
Read moreImp./dev. of park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway, and etc works in d-block park in gk enclave-ii, ward no. 171(c.r.park)/sz.
Imp./dev. of park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway, and etc works in d-block park in gk enclave-ii, ward no. 171(c.r.park)/sz.
Read moreRepair/imp. of dhruv batra park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc. works in park infront w-block, gk-ii ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz.
Repair/imp. of dhruv batra park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc. works in park infront w-block, gk-ii ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz.
Read moreImp/dev of park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc works in j-block mela ground park in j-block, c r park ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz
Imp/dev of park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc works in j-block mela ground park in j-block, c r park ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz
Read moreImp dev of lanes by p l rmc in ekta squre block l 2 dda flats kalkaji ward no 171 sz
Imp dev of lanes by p l rmc in ekta squre block l 2 dda flats kalkaji ward no 171 sz
Read moreImp /dev of sardar patel park by pdg. wire mess on boundary wall and other repair works in l-1, dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171(c r park)/sz
Imp /dev of sardar patel park by pdg. wire mess on boundary wall and other repair works in l-1, dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171(c r park)/sz
Read moreConstruction of drain and footpath both side from near rajiv gandhi park to central market dda flats kalkaji in ward 171 c r park in south zone.
Construction of drain and footpath both side from near rajiv gandhi park to central market dda flats kalkaji in ward 171 c r park in south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type