Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Lighting Arrangement At Mpl (Ramesh Park) Park A 1/320 Pashim Vihar Ward No 58 (Saraswati Vihar) Under Keshav Puram Zone
|
| Description |
Provision Of Lighting Arrangement At Mpl (Ramesh Park) Park A 1/320 Pashim Vihar Ward No 58 (Saraswati Vihar) Under Keshav Puram Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_273140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TC/ENGG./EEE/KPZ/2025-26/62.1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEE/KPZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=318779 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of lighting arrangement at mpl park near h.no 810 d block saraswati vihar, in ward no 58, under keshav puram zone
Provision of lighting arrangement at mpl park near h.no 810 d block saraswati vihar, in ward no 58, under keshav puram zone
Read moreImp. and dev. of walkway at k.l. sharma park, paschim vihar, ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Imp. and dev. of walkway at k.l. sharma park, paschim vihar, ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Read moreImp. and dev. of walkway in central park at c-block, saraswati vihar, ward no. 58 kpz
Imp. and dev. of walkway in central park at c-block, saraswati vihar, ward no. 58 kpz
Read moreDevelopment of saraswati vihar park in dera bassi
Development of saraswati vihar park in dera bassi
Read moreImprovement and development of walkway at park opposite h.no. 246 deepali in ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Improvement and development of walkway at park opposite h.no. 246 deepali in ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of walkway at park opposite h.no. 192 deepali in ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Improvement and development of walkway at park opposite h.no. 192 deepali in ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of walkway at park opposite h.no. 436 deepali in ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Improvement and development of walkway at park opposite h.no. 436 deepali in ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of walkway at park opposite h.no. 246 deepali in ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Improvement and development of walkway at park opposite h.no. 246 deepali in ward no. 58 saraswati vihar kpz
Read moreof your Industry type