Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polythene Insulated Tephone Jelly Filled Armouroured Cable 50 Pair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/462600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANNAPURNA ASSOCIATE(MII) | Item Categories : polythene insulated tephone jelly filled armouroured cable 50 pair | 1070000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.K. ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : polythene insulated tephone jelly filled armouroured cable 50 pair | 1080000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANNAPURNA SUPPLY CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : polythene insulated tephone jelly filled armouroured cable 50 pair | 1178000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
20 pair polythene insulated and polythene sheathed jelly filled underground cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolythene insulated polythene sheathed jelly-filled armoured telephone cable, underground pijf 20 pair cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 50 pair pijf cable 0.63mm dia underground armoured polythene insulated polythene sheathed jelly filled telephone cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 pair jelly filled unarmored cable,20 pair jelly filled unarmored cable,10 pair jelly filled cabl
Read more
50 pair jelly filled unarmored cable,20 pair jelly filled unarmored cable,10 pair jelly filled cabl
Read more
Polythene insulated polythene sheathed jelly filled (pijf) cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20 pair ,0.63 mm diameter underground polythene insulated polythene sheathed jelly filled telephone cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20 pair, 0.63 mm diameter underground polythene insulated polythene sheathed jelly filled telephone cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20 pair polythene insulated and polythene sheathed jelly filled underground cable of 0.63 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type