Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gongyur Chibar Mayur Khul Bartoo Rd 200 650 Mtr
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gongyur Chibar Mayur Khul Bartoo Rd 200 650 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_16365_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender 14 of 2025-26/INFC Kargil |
| Tender Fee | 470 |
| EMD | 93700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=40221 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of headwork gongyur khul chiber bartoo rd (0-50)mtr (under the project of construction/improvement of gongyur chibar mayur khul bartoo)
Construction of headwork gongyur khul chiber bartoo rd (0-50)mtr (under the project of construction/improvement of gongyur chibar mayur khul bartoo)
Read moreConstruction of headwork gongyur khul chiber bartoo rd (50-95 )mtr and remodeling of khul from rd (95-200)mtr (under the project of construction/improvement of gongyur chibar mayur khul bartoo)
Construction of headwork gongyur khul chiber bartoo rd (50-95 )mtr and remodeling of khul from rd (95-200)mtr (under the project of construction/improvement of gongyur chibar mayur khul bartoo)
Read moreRemodeling/upgradation of zamindari khul (khuam lower) chulachay from rd 0-370 mtr. under the project (mayur chulachy gongyur khul bali spang) pashkum.
Remodeling/upgradation of zamindari khul (khuam lower) chulachay from rd 0-370 mtr. under the project (mayur chulachy gongyur khul bali spang) pashkum.
Read moreConstruction of irrigation khul dox gongyur chokiyal drass from rd (250-754)mtr
Construction of irrigation khul dox gongyur chokiyal drass from rd (250-754)mtr
Read moreRemodeling of hourgyal brakchan khul (maita taisuru) distribution gongyur khul rd(490-980)mtr
Remodeling of hourgyal brakchan khul (maita taisuru) distribution gongyur khul rd(490-980)mtr
Read moreConstruction of irrigation khul dox gongyur chokiyal drass from rd( 2030-3100) mtr under capex.
Construction of irrigation khul dox gongyur chokiyal drass from rd( 2030-3100) mtr under capex.
Read moreConstruction of irrigation khul pasthang shakar from rd(939.80-1059.80)mtr including construction of headwork gongyur khul pasthang rd (0-175)mtr. under the project of construction of irrigation khul pasthang shakar
Construction of irrigation khul pasthang shakar from rd(939.80-1059.80)mtr including construction of headwork gongyur khul pasthang rd (0-175)mtr. under the project of construction of irrigation khul pasthang shakar
Read moreRemodeling/up gradation of yurkil khul pashkum from rd(650-2294)mtr at spots. under the project mayur chulachay gongryour khul bali spang pashkum.
Remodeling/up gradation of yurkil khul pashkum from rd(650-2294)mtr at spots. under the project mayur chulachay gongryour khul bali spang pashkum.
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of mayur khul hamburtik rd (27-300)mtr in km 1st at spots
Construction/remodeling of mayur khul hamburtik rd (27-300)mtr in km 1st at spots
Read moreConstruction /remodelling of irrigation khul (mayur) dongsodoks yokrol yokma kharboo rd(730-1000)mtr.(under capex)
Construction /remodelling of irrigation khul (mayur) dongsodoks yokrol yokma kharboo rd(730-1000)mtr.(under capex)
Read moreof your Industry type