Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage System At Jai Shivarai Chawl Committee, Vakola, Santacruz East In Beat No. 89 Of H East Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage System At Jai Shivarai Chawl Committee, Vakola, Santacruz East In Beat No. 89 Of H East Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1198505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XHE-25-089.009 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 18200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santacruz (E) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2075878 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near hansh chawl committee, subhash nagar, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near hansh chawl committee, subhash nagar, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at dattatray chawl committee, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward.
Improvement of pathways drainage system at dattatray chawl committee, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system at ekta chawl committee no. 02, mosami tabla, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system at ekta chawl committee no. 02, mosami tabla, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system at ekta chawl committee no. 01, mosami tabla, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system at ekta chawl committee no. 01, mosami tabla, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at vijay chawl committee, waghariwada, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward.
Improvement of pathways drainage system at vijay chawl committee, waghariwada, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward.
Read moreSupply of gym equipment at open maratha vikas chawl committee, vakola, santacruz east, in beat no 89, in h east ward
Supply of gym equipment at open maratha vikas chawl committee, vakola, santacruz east, in beat no 89, in h east ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at sai krupa chawl committee, waghariwada, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward.
Improvement of pathways drainage system at sai krupa chawl committee, waghariwada, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at maratha vikas chawl committee, vakola bridge, santacruz, east, beat no.89, in heast ward
Improvement of pathways drainage system at maratha vikas chawl committee, vakola bridge, santacruz, east, beat no.89, in heast ward
Read moreof your Industry type