Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elbow 40 Mm, A1, Section 2 , Table No.4 Of Is:1879/2010, Amndt. 5, Duly Galvanised To Is:4759/1996, Amndt. 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106198408 |
|
Reference Number |
60231085A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106198408/viewNitPdf_4401188.pdf |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isi marked malleable cast iron reducing elbow size 20 x i5 mm lo is: is79/2010. duly galvanised as per is: 4759/1996 with amndt. 1 of mav 2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked malleable cost iron tee for 15 mm bore pipe to is:1879/2010 duly galvanized as per:4759/1996 with amndt. no.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked malleable cast iron tee for 15 mm bore pipe to is: 1879/2010, duly galvanized as per is: 4759/1996 with amndt. i of may 2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow male and female m.s. for pipe of nominal bore 1/2 inch to is: 1879, rev.-3 amndt-9 duly galvanised to is: 4759/96 rev-3 amndt-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi reducing elbow size 50mmx40mm as per is 1879-2010, a1, table-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow 15 mm a - 1 as per table no 2.1 o [elbow 15 mm a - 1 as per table no 2.1 of is: 1879/87 with amdt . no. 1 to 6 duly galvanised to is: 4759/1996 to 610 gm/sqm.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow galvanised 1 inch [25 mm] heavy grade to is:1879/1987 tab-2.1 a1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. elbow 25 mm a - 1 as per table no 2.1 o [elbow 25 mm a - 1 as per table no 2.1 of is : 1879 / 87 as per amdt . no. 1 to 6 duly galvanised to is:4759/1996 to 610gm/sqm.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi reducing elbow size 50mmx40mm as per [gi reducing elbow size 50mmx40mm as per is 1879-2010, a1, table-5.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type