Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemets To Cement Concrete Road At Santhosh Matha Kovil Veethi ( 169016 R0823) Santhosh Matha Kovil Veethi Left Side Cross 1 (169016 S0179) In Madukkarai Municipality
|
| Description |
Improvemets To Cement Concrete Road At Santhosh Matha Kovil Veethi ( 169016 R0823) Santhosh Matha Kovil Veethi Left Side Cross 1 (169016 S0179) In Madukkarai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_631978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2251/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADUKKARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755998 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavement at batharakaliamman kovil left side cross road-2 batharakaliamman kovil left side cross road-3 at in madukkarai municipality
Providing cement concrete pavement at batharakaliamman kovil left side cross road-2 batharakaliamman kovil left side cross road-3 at in madukkarai municipality
Read moreProviding of bt road at providing of bt road at malaisamy kovil veethi keel paguthi left side cross road -1(169005r0042), malaisamy kovil veethi keel paguthi main road, malaisamy kovil veethi keel paguthi cut road , in madukkarai municipality
Providing of bt road at providing of bt road at malaisamy kovil veethi keel paguthi left side cross road -1(169005r0042), malaisamy kovil veethi keel paguthi main road, malaisamy kovil veethi keel paguthi cut road , in madukkarai municipality
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete road at chekumarathottam veethi (169011r0788i), vanjiamman kovil street left 2nd cross road (169013r0801), vanjiamman kovil stree left 1st cross road(169013r0804), vanjiamman kovil street right side cross road -1(16901
Improvement of cement concrete road at chekumarathottam veethi (169011r0788i), vanjiamman kovil street left 2nd cross road (169013r0801), vanjiamman kovil stree left 1st cross road(169013r0804), vanjiamman kovil street right side cross road -1(16901
Read moreCon hand pump to power pump work at ward no 17 ayyappan kovil veethi in madukkarai municipality
Con hand pump to power pump work at ward no 17 ayyappan kovil veethi in madukkarai municipality
Read moreProviding of cc road at miltary camp opposite right side cross road-4 (169017r0832) ayyappan kovil street left side cross road-1 cut road (169017l0107) in madukkarai municipality
Providing of cc road at miltary camp opposite right side cross road-4 (169017r0832) ayyappan kovil street left side cross road-1 cut road (169017l0107) in madukkarai municipality
Read moreDistribution main pipe line at ward no.5 kinattru veethi at madukkarai municipality
Distribution main pipe line at ward no.5 kinattru veethi at madukkarai municipality
Read moreProviding distribution main mariyamman kovil well to madukkarai market state highway road in madukkarai municipality
Providing distribution main mariyamman kovil well to madukkarai market state highway road in madukkarai municipality
Read moreProviding distribution main line from mariyamman kovil well to madukkarai market road in madukkarai municipality
Providing distribution main line from mariyamman kovil well to madukkarai market road in madukkarai municipality
Read moreConstruction of storm water drainage at ward no 5 kinatru veethi in madukkarai municipality
Construction of storm water drainage at ward no 5 kinatru veethi in madukkarai municipality
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete road at gandhiji veethi(169010r0784) thiru.ve.ka veethi (169010r0785) annai nagar-2 (169014l0094) ajeesh bai veethi 1 (169024r0474) muniappan kovil veethi toilet road 1 (169027l0147) muniappan kovil veethi toilet r
Improvement of cement concrete road at gandhiji veethi(169010r0784) thiru.ve.ka veethi (169010r0785) annai nagar-2 (169014l0094) ajeesh bai veethi 1 (169024r0474) muniappan kovil veethi toilet road 1 (169027l0147) muniappan kovil veethi toilet r
Read moreof your Industry type