Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X Ray Developer,X Ray Fixer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3568275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PUSHAP SURGICAL HOUSE
2670
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY | Make : TAB CEFUROXIME 5000 MG Model : TAB CEFUROXIME 5000 MG Title : TAB CEFUROXIME 5000 MG | 23-06-2023 16:04:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDICO CHEMIST | Make : NA Model : RAVIAL Title : RAVIAL | 23-06-2023 16:55:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PUSHAP SURGICAL HOUSE | Make : X RAY DEVELOPER Model : X RAY DEVELOPER Title : X RAY DEVELOPER | 23-06-2023 15:53:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUSHAP SURGICAL HOUSE(MII) | Item Categories : X RAY DEVELOPER,X RAY FIXER | 2670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : X RAY DEVELOPER,X RAY FIXER | 2800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDICO CHEMIST (MII) | Item Categories : X RAY DEVELOPER,X RAY FIXER | 3000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| X RAY DEVELOPER | X RAY DEVELOPER | X RAY DEVELOPER | 2 | ₹ 1380.000 |
| X RAY FIXER | X RAY FIXER | X RAY FIXER | 2 | ₹ 1290.000 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreof your Industry type