Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mudkhed Namo Garden Development Under Vaishishtyapurna Program Tq.Mudkhed Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Mudkhed Namo Garden Development Under Vaishishtyapurna Program Tq.Mudkhed Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1301278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026-27/VAishishtya |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 39585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Mudkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2234467 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhokar namo garden development under vaishishitay purn program, tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Bhokar namo garden development under vaishishitay purn program, tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to mudkhed - hajjapur-chikala tanda (motha) road km. 4/800 to 5/90 vr-30 tq.mudkhed dist. nanded
Improvement to mudkhed - hajjapur-chikala tanda (motha) road km. 4/800 to 5/90 vr-30 tq.mudkhed dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement nala bandhara at villagedongargaon, tq.mudkhed, dist. nanded.
Construction of cement nala bandhara at villagedongargaon, tq.mudkhed, dist. nanded.
Read moreDevelopment of namo udyan in satara city under vaishishtyapurna yojana
Development of namo udyan in satara city under vaishishtyapurna yojana
Read moreRepair to i.t. at shikhachiwadi tq mudkhed dist nanded
Repair to i.t. at shikhachiwadi tq mudkhed dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and c.c. drain at shankteerth,tq.mudkhed,dist. nanded. (under punarvasan 2022-23 )
Construction of internal c.c. road and c.c. drain at shankteerth,tq.mudkhed,dist. nanded. (under punarvasan 2022-23 )
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and c.c. drain at shankteerth,tq.mudkhed,dist. nanded. (under punarvasan 2022-23 )
Construction of internal c.c. road and c.c. drain at shankteerth,tq.mudkhed,dist. nanded. (under punarvasan 2022-23 )
Read moreA) const. of gated cement bandhara at. mendhaka ta. mudkhed, dist. nanded b) repairs to west weir at. pimpalkautha (mgre) i.t. ta. mudkhed dist. nanded
A) const. of gated cement bandhara at. mendhaka ta. mudkhed, dist. nanded b) repairs to west weir at. pimpalkautha (mgre) i.t. ta. mudkhed dist. nanded
Read moreDevelop namo udyan under the vaishishtyapurna yojana for the roha ashtami municipal council
Develop namo udyan under the vaishishtyapurna yojana for the roha ashtami municipal council
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at village takali tq. mudkhed dist. nanded.
Construction of anganwadi building at village takali tq. mudkhed dist. nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type