Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clip Hose,Hose 48 Mm Dia Hp Line,Hose Flexible,Brg Clutch Release 2326570 Coo,Belt Drive Dimension
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5343534 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AFSANA TRADERS | - | 20-09-2024 01:19:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HINDUSTHAN TRADERS | - | 20-09-2024 01:48:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 19-09-2024 23:52:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NIKITA TRADERS | - | 20-09-2024 01:10:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2024 22:51:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | WESTWARD SUPPLIER | - | 20-09-2024 00:10:27 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : Clip hose,Hose 48 mm DIA HP Line,Hose flexible,Brg clutch release 2326570 COO,Belt drive dimension | 14414.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clip hose,Hose 48 mm DIA HP Line,Hose flexible,Brg clutch release 2326570 COO,Belt drive dimension | 15762.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIKITA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clip hose,Hose 48 mm DIA HP Line,Hose flexible,Brg clutch release 2326570 COO,Belt drive dimension | 17168.00 | L3 |
| 4 | WESTWARD SUPPLIER (MII) | Item Categories : Clip hose,Hose 48 mm DIA HP Line,Hose flexible,Brg clutch release 2326570 COO,Belt drive dimension | 62218.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HINDUSTHAN TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Clip hose,Hose 48 mm DIA HP Line,Hose flexible,Brg clutch release 2326570 COO,Belt drive dimension | 64720.00 | L5 |
| 6 | AFSANA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Clip hose,Hose 48 mm DIA HP Line,Hose flexible,Brg clutch release 2326570 COO,Belt drive dimension | 68480.00 | L6 |