Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
17266 Air Cannula 27 G Disposable (Air Injection Needle)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106404215 |
|
Reference Number |
H1241978 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106404215/viewNitPdf_4638572.pdf |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreBandage cloth,iv cannula 18 g,iv cannula 20 g,disposable needle 24 g,foley catheter 16 g,foley cath
Read more
Bandage cloth,iv cannula 18 g,iv cannula 20 g,disposable needle 24 g,foley catheter 16 g,foley cath
Read more
Cannula air injection high craft style 2730 g,needle atraumatic 6mm 38 circle spatylated micro poin
Read more
Cannula air injection high craft style 2730 g,needle atraumatic 6mm 38 circle spatylated micro poin
Read more
Disposable simcoe cannula 22 g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type