Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush For King Pin Tata,Wabco Clutch Booster Als,Clutch Master Cyl Tata,Hub Oil Seal Tata,Slave Cyl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4454522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION | - | 16-01-2024 09:16:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AVS TRADERS | - | 16-01-2024 09:09:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | JAGDISH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 09:02:18 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVS TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : BUSH FOR KING PIN TATA,WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALS,CLUTCH MASTER CYL TATA,HUB OIL SEAL TATA,SLAVE CYL | 28292.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGDISH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BUSH FOR KING PIN TATA,WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALS,CLUTCH MASTER CYL TATA,HUB OIL SEAL TATA,SLAVE CYL | 32714.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : BUSH FOR KING PIN TATA,WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALS,CLUTCH MASTER CYL TATA,HUB OIL SEAL TATA,SLAVE CYL | 35824.00 | L3 |